Nama Kecamatan Pokok Pajak Realisasi Penerimaan Sisa Pokok Persentase %
SIANTAR BARAT2.279.546.3371.420.998.084858.548.25362,34
SIANTAR MARIHAT541.405.560217.187.432324.218.12840,12
SIANTAR MARIMBUN775.291.629224.428.369550.863.26028,95
SIANTAR MARTOBA2.689.925.5501.091.035.9051.598.889.64540,56
SIANTAR SELATAN657.111.283341.684.392315.426.89152,00
SIANTAR SITALASARI1.247.617.514408.943.787838.673.72732,78
SIANTAR TIMUR2.143.014.7491.407.140.228735.874.52165,66
SIANTAR UTARA1.575.391.288803.672.142771.719.14651,01