Nama Kecamatan Pokok Pajak Realisasi Penerimaan Sisa Pokok Persentase %
SIANTAR BARAT2.954.483.3412.864.6532.951.618.6880,10
SIANTAR MARIHAT918.431.6850918.431.6850,00
SIANTAR MARIMBUN1.851.047.190477.0811.850.570.1090,03
SIANTAR MARTOBA3.932.831.93528.338.6313.904.493.3040,72
SIANTAR SELATAN857.697.9060857.697.9060,00
SIANTAR SITALASARI2.213.897.8212.013.2592.211.884.5620,09
SIANTAR TIMUR2.718.227.303844.4992.717.382.8040,03
SIANTAR UTARA1.847.137.409475.0081.846.662.4010,03